August Gerasch
(Wien 1822-1908) Jahrmarkt in Galizien, verso betitelt, signiert Gerasch August, Bleistift auf Papier, 18,5 x 31 cm, gebräunt, fleckig, Passep,,gerahmt, (Sch)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
11.08.2010 - 15:00
EUR 221.-
EUR 170.-
August Gerasch
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques & Paintings |
Date: | 11.08.2010 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 06.08. - 11.08.2010 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT(Country of delivery: Austria)